WedNR Datum Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Veld Accommodatie Plaats
18997 8-9-2018 11:00 E-jeugd nj DWA/Argo E2 Boelenslaan E2 4bK24 Kunstgrasveld, Winsum WINSUM GN
19094 8-9-2018 12:45 E-jeugd nj Quick '21 E1 Boelenslaan E1 2K24 Sportpark De Kamp OUDEGA
19346 15-9-2018 9:00 E-jeugd nj Boelenslaan E1 Wêz Handich E1 2G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
19339 15-9-2018 10:00 E-jeugd nj Boelenslaan E2 Nic./Hoogkerk E4 2G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
19931 22-9-2018 9:00 E-jeugd nj Boelenslaan E1 Drachten/Van der Wiel E3 2G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
19924 22-9-2018 10:00 E-jeugd nj Boelenslaan E2 ROG E1 2G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
20335 29-9-2018 9:50 E-jeugd nj ROG E1 Boelenslaan E2 1bK40 Sportpark Noorddijk GRONINGEN
20361 29-9-2018 10:00 E-jeugd nj Drachten/Van der Wiel E3 Boelenslaan E1 5K24 Sportcomplex Sportlaan DRACHTEN
20516 6-10-2018 9:00 E-jeugd nj Boelenslaan E1 Quick '21 E1 2G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
20509 6-10-2018 10:00 E-jeugd nj Boelenslaan E2 DWA/Argo E2 2G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
21032 13-10-2018 9:30 E-jeugd nj Wêz Handich E1 Boelenslaan E1 1aK60 Sportcomplex It Hagehiem ROTTEVALLE
20884 13-10-2018 10:00 E-jeugd nj Nic./Hoogkerk E4 Boelenslaan E2 2K24 Sportpark De Wijert GRONINGEN
                 
                 
WedNR Datum Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Veld Accommodatie Plaats
14985 8-9-2018 9:00 A-jeugd OKO/BIES A1 It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 1K40 Sportpark De Olde Wierden OPENDE
19193 8-9-2018 10:00 E-jeugd nj It Fean E2 Oerterp/VKC E1 2G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
15914 8-9-2018 10:00 C-jeugd nj Boelenslaan/It Fean C1 OKO/BIES C1 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
18703 8-9-2018 10:00 D4-jeugd nj DTG D2 It Fean/Boelenslaan D3 3G Sportpark Menno van Coehoornbos WIJCKEL
14568 8-9-2018 10:00 B-jeugd nj VZK/Donkerbroek B2 It Fean/Boelenslaan B2 2G Sportcomplex Haule HAULE
18696 8-9-2018 10:00 D-jeugd nj It Fean/Boelenslaan D1 Quick '21 D1 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
19170 8-9-2018 10:15 E-jeugd nj Kinea E2 It Fean E1 4K24 Sportcomplex De Knipe DE KNIPE
15714 8-9-2018 10:30 C-jeugd nj Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C2 Boelenslaan/It Fean C2 2G Akkrum AKKRUM
21446 8-9-2018 11:15 F-jeugd nj It Fean F1 Nic. F1 2G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
17300 8-9-2018 11:15 D-jeugd nj Boelenslaan/It Fean D2 WIK '34 D2 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
14542 8-9-2018 11:15 B-jeugd nj It Fean/Boelenslaan B1 LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein B2 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
18271 8-9-2018 15:30 Standaard Deinum 1 Boelenslaan/It Fean 1 1K40 Sportcomplex Deinum DEINUM
12658 8-9-2018 17:00 Reserve DWA/Argo 3 Boelenslaan/It Fean 2 1aK40 Kunstgrasveld, Winsum WINSUM GN
12799 11-9-2018 19:30 Midweek veld nj NKC (N) MW1 Boelenslaan/It Fean MW1 1G Sportpark de Holten, Marum MARUM
12775 13-9-2018 20:40 Midweek veld nj LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein MW1 It Fean/Boelenslaan MW2 1K40 Sportpark Kortezwaag GORREDIJK
18740 14-9-2018 18:45 D4-jeugd nj It Fean/Boelenslaan D3 Lemmer D1 2G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
17425 15-9-2018 9:00 D-jeugd nj De Lauwers D1 Boelenslaan/It Fean D2 1G Sportcomplex 't Meertenust WARFSTERMOLEN
21654 15-9-2018 9:30 F-jeugd nj Wêz Handich F1 It Fean F1 1bK40 Sportcomplex It Hagehiem ROTTEVALLE
19559 15-9-2018 10:00 E-jeugd nj It Fean E1 De Wâlden E4 2G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
16021 15-9-2018 10:00 C-jeugd nj Ritola C1 Boelenslaan/It Fean C1 1K40 Sportcomplex De Zwet ZUIDLAREN
18693 15-9-2018 10:00 D-jeugd nj OKO/BIES D1 It Fean/Boelenslaan D1 1K40 Sportpark De Olde Wierden OPENDE
15939 15-9-2018 10:00 C-jeugd nj Boelenslaan/It Fean C2 De Granaet C2 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
19384 15-9-2018 10:00 E-jeugd nj DOW E1 It Fean E2 2G Sportcomplex De Burgerkamp EASTERMAR
14777 15-9-2018 10:00 B-jeugd nj It Fean/Boelenslaan B2 Veenwouden B1 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
14778 15-9-2018 11:00 B-jeugd nj Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B2 It Fean/Boelenslaan B1 1K40 Meinga (Grou) GROU
14120 15-9-2018 11:30 A-jeugd It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 Rodenburg/OWK/Sparta (Ze) A1 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
10249 15-9-2018 14:00 Reserve Boelenslaan/It Fean 2 WWC 2 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
16982 15-9-2018 15:30 Standaard Boelenslaan/It Fean 1 WWC 1 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
12878 18-9-2018 19:30 Midweek veld nj Boelenslaan/It Fean MW1 Vlug & Vaardig (G) MW1 2G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
12849 20-9-2018 19:30 Midweek veld nj It Fean/Boelenslaan MW2 Wêz Handich/DOW MW1 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
18794 21-9-2018 18:30 D4-jeugd nj It Fean/Boelenslaan D3 Wordt Kwiek D3 2G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
18690 22-9-2018 10:00 D-jeugd nj It Fean/Boelenslaan D1 Wêz Warber en Fluch D1 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
17668 22-9-2018 10:00 D-jeugd nj Oerterp/VKC D1 Boelenslaan/It Fean D2 1bK40 Griene leane URETERP
16293 22-9-2018 10:00 C-jeugd nj Boelenslaan/It Fean C2 OKO/BIES C2 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
20023 22-9-2018 10:00 E-jeugd nj Westergo E2 It Fean E1 1aK60 Sportcomplex Bolsward BOLSWARD
19836 22-9-2018 10:00 E-jeugd nj Flamingo's E2 It Fean E2 2bK24 Sportpark De Swadde BUITENPOST
15048 22-9-2018 10:15 B-jeugd nj Kinea B1 It Fean/Boelenslaan B2 1K40 Sportcomplex De Knipe DE KNIPE
21830 22-9-2018 10:30 F-jeugd nj It Fean F1 Vlug & Vaardig (G) F1 2G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
14950 22-9-2018 11:15 B-jeugd nj It Fean/Boelenslaan B1 Vlug & Vaardig (G) B1 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
16282 22-9-2018 11:45 C-jeugd nj DWA/Argo C1 Boelenslaan/It Fean C1 3aK40 Kunstgrasveld, Winsum WINSUM GN
11351 22-9-2018 13:15 Reserve Invicta/Frigro 3 Boelenslaan/It Fean 2 1K40 Sportpark Baensein KOLLUM
14506 22-9-2018 13:40 A-jeugd Hoogkerk/Nic. A2 It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 1K40 Sportpark Hoogkerk GRONINGEN
17581 22-9-2018 15:30 Standaard Veenwouden 1 Boelenslaan/It Fean 1 1G Sportcomplex De Kemphaan VEENWOUDEN
13010 25-9-2018 19:30 Midweek veld nj Boelenslaan/It Fean MW1 Deinum MW1 2G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
12981 27-9-2018 19:30 Midweek veld nj It Fean/Boelenslaan MW2 Altijd Kwiek MW2 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
15140 28-9-2018 17:00 B-jeugd nj Vlug & Vaardig (G) B1 It Fean/Boelenslaan B1 2aK40 Sportcomplex Garyp GARYP
22017 28-9-2018 17:00 F-jeugd nj Vlug & Vaardig (G) F1 It Fean F1 2b2K24 Sportcomplex Garyp GARYP
20339 29-9-2018 10:00 E-jeugd nj It Fean E1 Westergo E2 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
17940 29-9-2018 10:00 D-jeugd nj Boelenslaan/It Fean D2 Oerterp/VKC D1 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
18833 29-9-2018 10:00 D4-jeugd nj Wordt Kwiek D3 It Fean/Boelenslaan D3 2G Wordt Kwiek Hiem JUBBEGA
15185 29-9-2018 10:00 B-jeugd nj It Fean/Boelenslaan B2 Kinea B1 2G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
20168 29-9-2018 11:00 E-jeugd nj It Fean E2 Flamingo's E2 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
16504 29-9-2018 11:15 C-jeugd nj Boelenslaan/It Fean C1 DWA/Argo C1 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
16528 29-9-2018 12:30 C-jeugd nj OKO/BIES C2 Boelenslaan/It Fean C2 1K40 Sportpark De Olde Wierden OPENDE
12458 29-9-2018 14:00 Reserve Boelenslaan/It Fean 2 Joure 2 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
13092 2-10-2018 20:00 Midweek veld nj Deinum MW1 Boelenslaan/It Fean MW1 1K40 Sportcomplex Deinum DEINUM
13070 4-10-2018 19:30 Midweek veld nj Altijd Kwiek MW2 It Fean/Boelenslaan MW2 1aK60 De Jister DE VEENHOOP
18848 5-10-2018 18:45 D4-jeugd nj It Fean/Boelenslaan D3 DTG D2 2G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
15327 6-10-2018 9:30 B-jeugd nj LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein B2 It Fean/Boelenslaan B1 1K40 Sportpark Kortezwaag GORREDIJK
20729 6-10-2018 10:00 E-jeugd nj It Fean E1 Kinea E2 2G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
16865 6-10-2018 10:00 C-jeugd nj OKO/BIES C1 Boelenslaan/It Fean C1 1K40 Sportpark De Olde Wierden OPENDE
20832 6-10-2018 10:00 E-jeugd nj Oerterp/VKC E1 It Fean E2 1bK40 Griene leane URETERP
22219 6-10-2018 10:00 F-jeugd nj Nic. F1 It Fean F1 2K24 Sportpark De Wijert GRONINGEN
16647 6-10-2018 10:00 C-jeugd nj Boelenslaan/It Fean C2 Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C2 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
18697 6-10-2018 10:00 D-jeugd nj DTS (S) D2 It Fean/Boelenslaan D1 1G Sportpark Woudlust SURHUIZUM
18325 6-10-2018 10:00 D-jeugd nj WIK '34 D2 Boelenslaan/It Fean D2 1G Sportcomplex Damwoude DAMWOUDE
15389 6-10-2018 10:00 B-jeugd nj It Fean/Boelenslaan B2 VZK/Donkerbroek B2 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
14455 6-10-2018 10:30 A-jeugd AVO A3 It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 3aK40 Sportcomplex Marsdijk ASSEN
11215 6-10-2018 14:00 Reserve DTL 2 Boelenslaan/It Fean 2 1G Sportveld Yn 'e Bedelte HANTUM
17507 6-10-2018 15:30 Standaard Lintjo 1 Boelenslaan/It Fean 1 1aK40 Sportpark Lunia OLDEBERKOOP
13142 9-10-2018 19:30 Midweek veld nj Boelenslaan/It Fean MW1 NKC (N) MW1 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
13113 11-10-2018 19:30 Midweek veld nj It Fean/Boelenslaan MW2 LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein MW1 2G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
15653 13-10-2018 9:00 B-jeugd nj Veenwouden B1 It Fean/Boelenslaan B2 1G Sportcomplex De Kemphaan VEENWOUDEN
21082 13-10-2018 9:00 E-jeugd nj De Wâlden E4 It Fean E1 2G Sportcomplex Tietjerk TYTSJERK
20948 13-10-2018 10:00 E-jeugd nj It Fean E2 DOW E1 2G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
16976 13-10-2018 10:00 C-jeugd nj Boelenslaan/It Fean C1 Ritola C1 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
18684 13-10-2018 10:00 D-jeugd nj It Fean/Boelenslaan D1 Vlug & Vaardig (G) D1 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
22502 13-10-2018 11:00 F-jeugd nj It Fean F1 Wêz Handich F1 2G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
15664 13-10-2018 11:15 B-jeugd nj It Fean/Boelenslaan B1 Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B2 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
18452 13-10-2018 11:15 D-jeugd nj Boelenslaan/It Fean D2 De Lauwers D1 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
18887 13-10-2018 11:50 D4-jeugd nj Lemmer D1 It Fean/Boelenslaan D3 1G Sportpark Lemstervaart LEMMER
14291 13-10-2018 12:10 A-jeugd Drachten/Van der Wiel A2 It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 1K40 Sportcomplex Sportlaan DRACHTEN
16900 13-10-2018 14:15 C-jeugd nj De Granaet C2 Boelenslaan/It Fean C2 2G Tolhuispark (veld) DOKKUM
10723 13-10-2018 15:00 Reserve TFS/De Pein 3 Boelenslaan/It Fean 2 1G 't Trefpunt DRACHTSTERCOMPAGNIE
17241 13-10-2018 15:30 Standaard WIK '34 1 Boelenslaan/It Fean 1 1G Sportcomplex Damwoude DAMWOUDE
13222 16-10-2018 20:00 Midweek veld nj Vlug & Vaardig (G) MW1 Boelenslaan/It Fean MW1 1K40 Sportcomplex Garyp GARYP
13230 18-10-2018 20:00 Midweek veld nj Wêz Handich/DOW MW1 It Fean/Boelenslaan MW2 1aK60 Sportcomplex It Hagehiem ROTTEVALLE
18685 20-10-2018 9:00 D-jeugd nj Donkerbroek/VZK D1 It Fean/Boelenslaan D1 2G Sportpark Ontwijk DONKERBROEK
14899 20-10-2018 11:00 A-jeugd It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 DTS (S) A1 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
12391 20-10-2018 14:00 Reserve Boelenslaan/It Fean 2 Westergo 2 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
18135 20-10-2018 15:30 Standaard Boelenslaan/It Fean 1 Noveas 1 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
14797 27-10-2018 11:00 A-jeugd It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 OKO/BIES A1 1G Sportpark De Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN
12116 27-10-2018 14:00 Reserve Boelenslaan/It Fean 2 DWA/Argo 3 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN
17991 27-10-2018 15:30 Standaard Boelenslaan/It Fean 1 Deinum 1 1G Sportcomplex Boelenslaan BOELENSLAAN