WedNR Klasse Datum Thuis team   Uit team Aanvang Accommodatie Plaats
39939 M-013 31-01-2018 Boelenslaan/It Fean MW1   Joure MW1 21:00 Dûnoard HOUTIGEHAGE
                 
WedNR Klasse Datum Thuis team   Uit team Aanvang Accommodatie Plaats
13028 3C 03-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan 1   Westergo 1 19:20 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
17172 R4C 03-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan 2   Westergo 2 18:10 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
17171 R4D 03-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan 3   Thrianta 2 17:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
22023 S-027 03-02-2018 Oerterp/VKC 3   It Fean/Boelenslaan 4 17:05 De Wier URETERP
17128 A-008 03-02-2018 De Granaet A2   It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 14:00 De Trimmer DOKKUM
25205 C-004 03-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan C1   Harkema C1 16:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
25192 C-025 03-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan C3   De Lauwers C1 15:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
28459 D-002 03-02-2018 De Granaet D1   It Fean/Boelenslaan D1 12:00 De Trimmer DOKKUM
35840 E-023 03-02-2018 Drachten/Van der Wiel E1   Boelenslaan E1 11:00 SNIJ Noord Hal DRACHTEN
36721 E-067 03-02-2018 It Fean E2   Harkema E1 09:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
30405 F-033 03-02-2018 Flamingo's F1   It Fean F1 09:00 De Houtmoune BUITENPOST
                 
WedNR Klasse Datum Thuis team   Uit team Aanvang Accommodatie Plaats
39900 M-013 07-02-2018 Boelenslaan/It Fean MW1   DFS/Veenwouden MW1 21:00 Dûnoard HOUTIGEHAGE
                 
WedNR Klasse Datum Thuis team   Uit team Aanvang Accommodatie Plaats
13520 3C 10-02-2018 TFS 1   It Fean/Boelenslaan 1 20:00 Dûnoard HOUTIGEHAGE
18001 R4C 10-02-2018 ASVD 5   It Fean/Boelenslaan 2 16:40 't Dok DRONTEN
18012 R4D 10-02-2018 DTS (S) 2   It Fean/Boelenslaan 3 18:10 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
16397 A-008 10-02-2018 Leeuwarden A1   It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 16:10 Camminghahal LEEUWARDEN
18685 B-010 10-02-2018 De Granaet B2   It Fean/Boelenslaan B1 12:00 De Trimmer DOKKUM
25579 C-004 10-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan C1   Ritola C1 14:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
25248 C-015 10-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan C2   De Wâlden C2 16:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
23860 C-025 10-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan C3   Wordt Kwiek/WWMD C1 15:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
27852 D-002 10-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan D1   Sparta (Ze) D1 13:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
29171 D-062 10-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan D2   De Granaet D3 12:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
34275 E-023 10-02-2018 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion E2   Boelenslaan E1 10:00 Kortezwaag GORREDIJK
36621 E-067 10-02-2018 It Fean E2   Oerterp/VKC E1 09:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
30610 F-033 10-02-2018 It Fean F1   Spannum F1 09:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
                 
WedNR Klasse Datum Thuis team   Uit team Aanvang Accommodatie Plaats
13366 3C 17-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan 1   Deinum 1 18:50 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
17766 R4C 17-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan 2   De Parabool 6 17:40 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
17765 R4D 17-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan 3   Lintjo 2 16:30 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
21629 S-027 17-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan 4   OKO/BIES 5 15:20 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
16742 A-008 17-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan A1   OKO/BIES A1 14:10 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
19083 B-010 17-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan B1   Noordenveld B1 13:10 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
22985 C-015 17-02-2018 Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C5   It Fean/Boelenslaan C2 11:40 Utingeradeelhal AKKRUM
24911 C-025 17-02-2018 Noordenveld C1   It Fean/Boelenslaan C3 12:00 De Hullen RODEN
27971 D-002 17-02-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan D1   DIO D1 12:10 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
35016 E-023 17-02-2018 Boelenslaan E1   Heerenveen E2 10:30 Gymzaal BOELENSLAAN
32790 E-037 17-02-2018 It Fean E1   Drachten/Van der Wiel E2 09:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
32784 E-067 17-02-2018 WIK '34 E1   It Fean E2 17:00 De Boppeslach DAMWALD
38655 F-033 17-02-2018 De Pein F1   It Fean F1 10:00 Gymzaal OPEINDE
31041 F-059 17-02-2018 Boelenslaan F1   Flamingo's F2 09:30 Gymzaal BOELENSLAAN
                 
WedNR Klasse Datum Thuis team   Uit team Aanvang Accommodatie Plaats
39890 M-013 20-02-2018 DFS/Veenwouden MW1   Boelenslaan/It Fean MW1 21:30 De Hege Fiif HURDEGARYP
                 
WedNR Klasse Datum Thuis team   Uit team Aanvang Accommodatie Plaats
21189 S-027 24-02-2018 De Granaet 5   It Fean/Boelenslaan 4 13:00 De Trimmer DOKKUM
23305 C-015 24-02-2018 NQL C1   It Fean/Boelenslaan C2 10:00 De Boppeslach DAMWALD
22885 C-025 24-02-2018 Quick '21 C2   It Fean/Boelenslaan C3 11:00 Wetterstins BURGUM
                 
WedNR Klasse Datum Thuis team   Uit team Aanvang Accommodatie Plaats
39927 M-013 07-03-2018 Boelenslaan/It Fean MW1   MN en W MW1 21:00 Dûnoard HOUTIGEHAGE
                 
                 
WedNR Klasse Datum Thuis team   Uit team Aanvang Accommodatie Plaats
13386 3C 10-03-2018 WWC 1   It Fean/Boelenslaan 1 13:35 De Greidhoeke EASTEREIN
17786 R4C 10-03-2018 WWC 2   It Fean/Boelenslaan 2 12:25 De Greidhoeke EASTEREIN
17802 R4D 10-03-2018 ROG 4   It Fean/Boelenslaan 3 16:15 Beyum GRONINGEN
22213 S-027 10-03-2018 Harkema 3   It Fean/Boelenslaan 4 20:20 De Fugelkamp HARKEMA
17269 A-008 10-03-2018 Veenwouden A1   It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 10:30 Hoantserid VEENWOUDEN
19645 B-010 10-03-2018 Hoogkerkls/Nic. B3   It Fean/Boelenslaan B1 12:00 Hoogkerk GRONINGEN
23053 C-004 10-03-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan C1   Nic. C1 10:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
24021 C-015 10-03-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan C2   Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C5 12:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
28720 D-002 10-03-2018 CSL D1   It Fean/Boelenslaan D1 10:15 It Gryn STIENS
27398 D-062 10-03-2018 It Fean/Boelenslaan D2   Wêz Handich D1 11:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
36168 E-023 10-03-2018 NQL E1   Boelenslaan E1 09:00 De Boppeslach DAMWALD
32838 E-037 10-03-2018 Quick '21 E1   It Fean E1 11:00 De Gearrin OUDEGA GEM SMALLINGERLND
36063 E-067 10-03-2018 It Fean E2   AVO E5 09:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
29785 F-033 10-03-2018 It Fean F1   Flamingo's F1 09:00 Surventohal SURHUISTERVEEN
31713 F-059 10-03-2018 Nic./Hoogkerk F2   Boelenslaan F1 12:00 De Wijert GRONINGEN
                 
WedNR Klasse Datum Thuis team   Uit team Aanvang Accommodatie Plaats
39899 M-013 14-03-2018 TFS MW1   Boelenslaan/It Fean MW1 21:00 Dûnoard HOUTIGEHAGE